Home  >  New Arrivals >  Item# CISGLCLHSMD
« Back
 
<
>

Cisco 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF

Be the first to review this product
Ask a question about this product

Item Description:
Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Item# CISGLCLHSMD
Brand new, USA Warranty
 
Full Site | My Account
 
Sign up for Coupons and Deals
   
©1996-2016 buydig.com. All rights reserved.