Home  >  New Arrivals >  Item# INT545006
« Back

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver - 545006

Be the first to review this product
Ask a question about this product

Item Description:
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE W/523554
Item# INT545006
Brand new, USA Warranty
800-617-4686 | Full Site | My Account
Sign up for Coupons and Deals
    HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99% of hacker crime.
©1996-2016 buydig.com. All rights reserved.