Home  >  New Arrivals >  Item # C2G01002 (MFR# 01002)

Why buy from buydig?
01002 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (6 Meter)
x
<
>
+       -

C2G 01002 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (6 Meter)

In Stock
Usually ships the same or the next business day
Condition: Brand new, USA Warranty
6M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC
Our Price
$35.95
Only 15 left in stock!
or checkout with
Checkout with PayPal
Fast Free Shipping
Fastest free shipping on the internet
6M LC-LC 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX PVC

Customer Reviews
C2G 01002 LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (6 Meter)

5 stars
(0)
4 stars
(0)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Want to share your own thoughts?

 
Sort by:  |  View:
Sign up for coupons and special offers
Review Us
Testimonials
About Us
Our Blog
SSL
© 1996-2017   buydig.com.  All rights reserved.
buydig.com is a registered trademark.