Blowout Deals

We found 137 items

FILTER BY:
subcategory
Ethernet Switches (137)
Cables & Adapters (1)
USB Hubs (1)
New Arrivals (0)
Brand
Hewlett Packard (72)
TRENDnet (13)
D-Link (11)
Dell (8)
TP-Link (5)
Ubiquiti Networks (5)
Netgear (4)
HPE (3)
Actiontec Electronics (2)
Gefen (2)
UBIQUITI - NETWORKS (2)
Amer (1)
APC (1)
Avocent (1)
Axis Communications (1)
Buffalo Technology (1)
CyberPower (1)
Intellinet (1)
Linksys (1)
Manhattan (1)
SiliconDust (1)
Money-Saving Bundles
Show bundles
Product condition
New (135)
Open Box (2)
Price
ENTER A PRICE RANGE
$ - $ GO
$0 - $50 (15)
$50 - $100 (16)
$100 - $150 (9)
$150 - $200 (7)
$200 - $250 (6)
$250 - $300 (5)
$300 - $350 (1)
$350 - $400 (3)
$400 - $450 (1)
$450 - $500 (5)
$500 - $550 (3)
$550 - $600 (1)
$600 - $650 (2)
$650 - $700 (1)
$700 - $750 (1)
$750 - $800 (4)
$900 - $950 (3)
$950 - $1000 (1)
$1150 - $1200 (2)
$1200 - $1250 (1)
$1250 - $1300 (1)
$1350 - $1400 (3)
$1400 - $1450 (2)
$1500 - $1550 (2)
$1550 - $1600 (1)
$1600 - $1650 (1)
$1700 - $1750 (1)
$1850 - $1900 (1)
$1900 - $1950 (1)
$2100 - $2150 (1)
$2150 - $2200 (2)
$2200 - $2250 (2)
$2450 - $2500 (1)
$2550 - $2600 (1)
$2650 - $2700 (2)
$2700 - $2750 (2)
$2750 - $2800 (1)
$2900 - $2950 (2)
$3100 - $3150 (1)
$3150 - $3200 (1)
$3200 - $3250 (1)
$3250 - $3300 (1)
$3350 - $3400 (3)
$3600 - $3650 (1)
$3650 - $3700 (1)
$3850 - $3900 (2)
$4150 - $4200 (1)
$4900 - $4950 (1)
$4950 and more (10)
Your selections:
Ethernet Switches
Now viewing 1-20 of 137 items
1 2 3 4 5 ... Next page
TRETIPG541
$229.00
Free Shipping


TPTLSG105
$37.00
Free Shipping


TRETK803R
$119.99
Free Shipping


TRETFC1000S20
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles)
more from: Ethernet Switches
$109.99
Free Shipping


HPEJ9983AABA
Hewlett Packard OfficeConnect 1820 24G PoE+ 185W Switch - J9983A#ABA
HP 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Switch U.S. - English localization
more from: Ethernet Switches
$375.00
Free Shipping


UBIUS16150W
UBIQUITI - NETWORKS UniFi Managed PoE + Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP (US-16-150W)
Manage your network from a single control plane Intuitive and robust configuration, control and monitoring 2 SFP ports offer optical connectivity 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports share a total of 150W Power over Ethernet (PoE)
more from: New Arrivals
$289.00
Free Shipping


TRETEGS24D
$79.99
Free Shipping


UBIERX
$67.00
Free Shipping


UBIUS24250W
$441.44
Free Shipping


TRETPE1020WS
TRENDnet 10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart Switch - TPE-1020WS
8 x PoE+ Gigabit ports 2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 x shared SFP slots Up to 30 Watts per port with a 75 Watts total power budget 20 Gbps switching capacity Rack mountable
more from: Ethernet Switches
$199.99
Free Shipping


TRETPETG240G
TRENDnet 24 Port Gigabit PoE Plu Switch
TRENDnet's 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, model TPE-TG240g, offers 24 x Gigabit PoE+ ports, a 48 Gbps switching capacity, and a PoE power budget of 370 Watts. This rugged metal switch comes with a rack mount kit.
more from: Ethernet Switches
$369.99
Free Shipping


HPJH328AABA
$93.52
Free Shipping


HPEJL261AABA
$1,549.64
Free Shipping


HPEJL385A
Hewlett Packard HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W S
HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Swch
more from: Ethernet Switches
$597.90
Free Shipping


DLDGS1005G
D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - DGS-1005G
D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
more from: Ethernet Switches
$28.00
Free Shipping


HPJL254A
$2,700.81
Free Shipping


DLDGS110008
$47.00
Free Shipping


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next page
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website