Blowout Deals
‹ Back

Belkin MTP to LC Fiber Optic Cbl 3M

Item # BELF2CF0053M (Part # F2CF005-3M)
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued. Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
Belkin F2CF005-3M MTP to LC Fiber Optic Cable; MTP/8x LC; 50/125; OM3; Plenum;3 Meter

overview

reviews

q&a

Belkin F2CF005-3M MTP to LC Fiber Optic Cable; MTP/8x LC; 50/125; OM3; Plenum;3 Meter
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?