Blowout Deals
‹ Back

Belkin MTP to MTP Fbr Optic 2M

Item # BELF2CF0062M (Part # F2CF006-2M)
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
Belkin F2CF006-2M MTP to MTP Fiber Optic Cable; MTP/MTP; 50/125; OM3; Plenum; 2 Meter

overview

reviews

q&a

Belkin F2CF006-2M MTP to MTP Fiber Optic Cable; MTP/MTP; 50/125; OM3; Plenum; 2 Meter
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?