Blowout Deals

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SCSC625-05M-TAA

Item # BKSCSC62505MTAA (Part # SCSC625-05M-TAA)
$49.90
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Arrives Before Christmas
by selecting an appropriate shipping method
In Stock
Brand new, USA Warranty
Usually ships the same or the next business day
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
Belkin
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
This Kit Includes:

Why buy from buydig?