Blowout Deals
‹ Back

C2G Juniper EXSFP10GESRC2G MMF FD

Item # C2G39555 (Part # 39555)
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C2G MMF Transceiver

overview

reviews

q&a

FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C2G MMF Transceiver
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?