Blowout Deals
‹ Back

D-Link GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX

Item # DLDEM311GT (Part # DEM-311GT)
D-Link GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued. Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
D-Link DEM-311GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX (LC).

overview

reviews

q&a

D-Link DEM-311GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX (LC).
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?