Blowout Deals

Intellinet Ethernet Media Converter SC - 506502

Item # INT506502 (Part # 506502)
Ethernet Media Converter SC - 506502
x
<
>
+       -
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued. Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi)

overview

reviews

q&a

10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi)
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?