Blowout Deals

TP-Link 100BTX to 100BFX SM SC Cnvtr

Item # TPMC111CS (Part # MC111CS)
Discontinued
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable, Full-duplex. Tx:1550nmRx:1310nm, up to 20Km switching power adapter, chassis mountable. Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely. Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber.
This Kit Includes:

Why buy from buydig?