Blowout Deals

Tripp Lite 115 ft. 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - N820-35M

Item # TRIN82035M (Part # N820-35M)
Discontinued
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
35M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua 115'
35M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua 115'
This Kit Includes:

Why buy from buydig?