Blowout Deals
‹ Back

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Fan-out Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors - N844-02M-8LC-PT

Item # TRIN84402M8LCPT (Part # N844-02M-8LC-PT)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Fan-out Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors - N844-02M-8LC-PT
Share
Fast Free Shipping & 45-Day Returns
Discontinued Brand new, USA Warranty
Item Description:
Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 2M 6ft

overview

reviews

q&a

Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 2M 6ft
Amazon Payments Visa Checkout is accepted Mobile Website
Why buy from buydig?