Visit Our Certified Refurbished Outlet. Premium Brands. Like-New Products. Unbeatable Savings. Shop Now!

C2G 50m LC/LC 10Gb OM4 Multimode A

Item # C2G01142 (Part # 01142)
Not Available
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
50m LC/LC 10Gb OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber
50m LC/LC 10Gb OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber
This Kit Includes: