Cisco Linksys SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire - GLC-TE=

Item # CISGLCTE (Part # GLC-TE=)
Not Available
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

Specifications:

  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
  • Voltage: 240 volts
This Kit Includes: