Cisco Linksys 10GBASE SR SFP Module - SFP-10G-SR=

Item # CISSFP10GSR (Part # SFP-10G-SR=)
Not Available
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860

Specifications:

  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Connector: LC Duplex Connector
  • Cable: Multimode Fiber
  • Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Dimensions: 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches
  • Weight: 0.16 ounces
This Kit Includes: