Extended Holiday Returns Until January 31. Shop Holiday Deals & Gift Ideas Order by Dec 19 for Free Shipping delivered by 24th.

HPE ARUBA Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XC

Item # HPEJ4859D (Part # J4859D)
Not Available
Brand new, USA Warranty
and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.
Item Description:
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
This Kit Includes: